crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Maroon vs. Ohs OHS 4:30 pm | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field Apr 15 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Silver at Ohs OHS 4:30 pm | Odessa High School Apr 16 Boys Varsity Baseball at Ohs OHS 4:30 pm | Odessa High School Apr 16 Girls Junior Varsity Softball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 12 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Midland High Midland High 4:30 pm | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field Apr 12 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Frenship High School Frenship 4:30 pm | Frenship High School Apr 12 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Maroon vs. Mhs MHS 4:30 pm | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 02 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Frenship High School Frenship 4:30 pm | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field Apr 02 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Phs PHS 4:30 pm | Permian High School Apr 04 Boys Varsity Track at 2-6A District Meet TBA | Ratliff Stadium Apr 04 Girls Varsity Track & Field at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 26 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Mhs MHS 4:30 pm | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field Mar 26 Boys Varsity Baseball at Phs PHS 5:00 pm | Permian High School Mar 28 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Maroon vs. Phs PHS 4:30 pm | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field Mar 28 Boys Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 19 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Odessa High School Odessa 4:30 pm | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field Mar 19 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Ohs OHS 4:30 pm | Odessa High School Mar 19 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Ohs OHS 5:30 pm | Grande Communication Stadium Mar 19 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 12 Boys Varsity Soccer at Tascosa High School Tascosa 5:30 pm | Amarillo Tascosa High School Mar 12 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Tascosa High School Tascosa 5:30 pm | Amarillo Tascosa High School Mar 12 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Tascosa High School Tascosa 5:30 pm | Amarillo Tascosa High School Mar 12

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 05 Boys Varsity Soccer at Phs PHS 5:30 pm | Ratliff Stadium Mar 05 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Phs PHS 5:30 pm | Ratliff Stadium Mar 05 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Phs PHS 5:30 pm | Ratliff Stadium Mar 05 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Greenwood High School Greenwood 6:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 25 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Synder Synder 4:00 pm | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field Feb 28 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Silver at OHS Fresh. Tournament OHS Fresh. Tournament TBA   Feb 28 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Seminole Tournament Seminole Tournament TBA   Feb 28 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Maroon at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 19 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Bi-District – UIL Playoffs Bi-District – UIL Playoffs TBA | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field Feb 19 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Bi-District – UIL Playoffs Bi-District – UIL Playoffs TBA | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field Feb 19 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Wylie Wylie 4:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 11 Boys 8th Grade Basketball Alamo B vs. Nimitz High School Nimitz 5:15 pm | Alamo Junior High Small Gym Feb 11 Girls 7th Grade Basketball Abell B at Wilson Young Wilson Young 5:15 pm | Wilson & Young Middle School Feb 11 Girls 7th Grade Basketball Alamo B vs. Nimitz High School Nimitz