crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22

Mar 16 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Maroon vs. Odessa Permian Odessa Permian 4:30 pm | Lee High Rogers Ford Field Mar 16 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Silver at Odessa Permian Odessa Permian 4:30 pm | Permian High School Mar 17 Girls Varsity Softball at Amarillo Tascosa Amarillo Tascosa 4:00 pm | Amarillo Tascosa High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 10 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Maroon vs. Odessa Permian Odessa Permian 12:00 pm | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field Mar 10 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Presidio High School Presidio 4:00 pm | Lee High Ernie Johnson Baseball Field Mar 10 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Presidio High School Presidio 4:00 pm | Lee

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 03 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Greenwood High School Greenwood 4:00 pm | Lee High Rogers Ford Field Mar 03 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Greenwood High School Greenwood 4:00 pm | Lee High Rogers Ford Field Mar 03 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Permian High School Permian 5:00 pm | Grande Communication Stadium Mar 03

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 25 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Slaton High School Slaton 4:00 pm | Lee High Rogers Ford Field Feb 25 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Slaton High School Slaton 4:00 pm | Lee High Rogers Ford Field Feb 27 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Wtc WTC TBA | Ulmer Park Softball Complex Feb 27 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 18 Girls Varsity Softball at Lubbock Monterey (s) Lubbock Monterey (s) 4:00 pm | Lubbock Monterey Baseball Moegle Field Feb 18 Boys Varsity Baseball at Lubbock Cooper High School Lubbock Cooper 4:00 pm | Lubbock Cooper High School Feb 18 Girls Varsity Soccer at Amarillo Tascosa Amarillo Tascosa 5:00 pm | Dick Bivins Stadium

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Abilene Wylie Abilene wylie 6:00 pm | Abilene Wylie High School Nov 19 Boys Varsity Basketball at Abilene Wylie Abilene Wylie 7:30 pm | Abilene Wylie High School Nov 22 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Lubbock Estacado Lubbock Estacado 6:00 pm | Lubbock Estacado High School Nov 22

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Abilene High Abilene High 10:00 am | Lee High Rogers Ford Field Nov 12 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Abilene High Abilene High 5:00 pm | Lee High Rogers Ford Field

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 04 Boys 8th Grade Football Abell A vs. Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North High School Alamo 5:00 pm | Lee High Rogers Ford Field Nov 04 Boys 8th Grade Football Alamo A at Abell Abell 5:00 pm   Nov 04 Boys 8th Grade Football Abell B vs. Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North High School Alamo 6:15 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Cross Country Event TBA   Oct 28 Boys 8th Grade Football Abell A vs. Nimitz High School Nimitz 5:00 pm | Grande Auxiliary Field (Blue) Oct 28 Boys 8th Grade Football Alamo A at Bowie Bowie 5:00 pm | Ratliff Stadium Oct 28 Boys 8th Grade Football Alamo

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 21 Boys 8th Grade Football Alamo A at Nimitz High School Nimitz 5:00 pm | Nimitz Junior High Oct 21 Boys 8th Grade Football Abell A at Crockett High School Crockett 5:00 pm | Crockett Junior High Oct 21 Boys 8th Grade Football Abell B at Crockett High School Crockett 6:15 pm | Crockett